Decons Decontamination & Hygiene Services, Rhosesmor

Decons Decontamination & Hygiene Services
Osbourne House Berth Ddu, Rhosesmor
CH7 6PS Rhosesmor
Flintshire Wales
Phone:
01352 781999
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 23 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
DECON'S DECONTAMINATION & HYGIENE SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
OSBORNE HOUSE, BERTH DDU, CH7 6PS, Rhosesmor, Flintshire
Company Number
06304623
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
JULIAN 25 LIMITED
SIC Code
81291 - Disinfecting and exterminating services
Date of Incorporation
06 Jul 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Cas Ltd, Georges Court Chestergate Macclesfield Cheshire SK11 6DP

Description

Keywords:
Pest Control, Cleaning Process, Disinfecting Services, Domestics, Sanitary Hygiene Services
Services
Cleaning Services, Domestic Cleaning
Categories
Cleaners, Cleaning Companies, Professional Cleaning Company, Domestic Cleaning Companies
Decons Decontamination & Hygiene Services is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Decons Decontamination & Hygiene Services!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 3, Antelope Industrial Estate
    CH7 5JH  Rhydymwyn
  2. 67 St. Peters Park
    CH7 6DS  Northop
  3. Flint Road
    CH7 6BR  Northop
  4. 11 VICARAGE DRIVE
    CH6 6DF  Bagillt
  5. The White Cottage, Drury Lane
    CH5 3NG  Deeside
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies